Tabudaat Programme Winners Name

17 T Tennis (Male Staff) 18 Adab Musabaqat

Musabaqat Tilawat il Quranil Kareem ( Pre Primary)
Sakina Husnain
Nur A
Husain Burhanpurwala
Prep 2 B
Moiz Mustafa Bhai
Nur A
Arwa Sadriwala
Prep 1 B
Burhanuddin Jamali
Prep 2B
2 Tehniyat Card Competition (Primary)
Humza Murtaza Bhai
1 A
Adnan Bhai
1 B
Batool Sh Yousuf Bhai
2 A
Tasneem Moiz Deesa wala
2 B
Munira Sh Ali Asgher
3 A
Tasneem Mohd salem wala
3 B
Jumana M Murtaza Bhai
4 A
Fatema Lilya wala
4 B
Lisan ud Dawat Reading Competition (Primary)
Malikul Ashtar Lamuwala
1 A
Husena Hamid
1 B
Sakina Murtaza Bhai
2 A
Umme Salama
2 B
Burhanuddin M Abbas Bhai
3 A
Sherbano Sh Khuzema Bhai Ramakda wala
3 B
Alifya Sh Khuzema Rangwala
4 A
Fatema Moiz Lilya wala
4 B
Wadhawani Thali (Primary)
Adnan Murtaza Khumbati
1 A
Sabr
Fatema Aziz Muqadam
1 A
Sabr
Hussain SH. Aamir Gain
1 A
Sabr
Hussain Turab Pishori
1 A
Sabr
Ruqiya Ali Asgher Mukhi
1 A
Sabr
Zainab Mukarram Muqadam
1 A
Sabr
Zainab SH. Shabbir Mandasorewala
1 A
Sabr
Fakhruddin Mustafa Mirza
1 B
Jihad
Hussain Murtaza Bangawala
1 B
Jihad
Hussain Quaid Johar Sadriwala
1 B
Jihad
Sakina Idrees Ranijawala
1 B
Jihad
Zainab Younus Multanwala
1 B
Jihad
Amatullah SH. Fakhruddin Rampurawala
2 A
Jihad
Batool SH. Yousuf Khambatwala
2 A
Jihad
Hussain Mansoor Mandviwala
2 A
Jihad
Hussain Mulla Saifuddin Quettawala
2 A
Jihad
Hussain Mulla Burhanuddin Maimoon
2 A
Jihad
Huzaifa Khuzaima Mandasorewala
2 A
Jihad
Lubaina SH. Mansoor Bhujwala
2 A
Jihad
Mohammed Tahir Kanpurwala
2 A
Jihad
Mustafa Mulla Khuzaima Mithaiwala
2 A
Jihad
Ruqaiyya Mulla Moiz Sadriwala
2 A
Jihad
Zainab Mulla Abde Ali Gheewala
2 A
Jihad
Alifya Quresh Zanzibarwala
2 B
Adl
Ali AsgherMulla Idrees Parekh
2 B
Adl
Amatullah Mustafa Dohadwala
2 B
Adl
Hasan Moiz Ali Motiwala
2 B
Adl
Hussaina Shamoil Kanorewala
2 B
Adl
Huzaifa Mustansir Khambatwala
2 B
Adl
Taher Quaid Johar Ahmadabadwala
2 B
Adl
Tasneem Hussaini Sherbet
2 B
Adl
Tasneem Moiz Desaiwala
2 B
Adl
Fatema Mohammed Hussain Mandasorewala
3 A
Adl
Munira Shabbir Jeevanjeewala
3 A
Adl
Sakina Mulla Quaid Johar Marsiawala
3 A
Adl
Sher-E-Banu Mulla Shabbir kanchwala
3 A
Adl
Tasneem SH. Moiz Noorani
3 A
Adl
Zahabiya Ali Asgher Jorbaiwala
3 A
Adl
Alefya SH. Hashim Marsiawala
3 B
Yaqeen
Ali Asgher Mulla Zohair HaiderMota
3 B
Yaqeen
Khadija Husnain Bharmal
3 B
Yaqeen
Maria Mulla Khuzaima Ratlamwala
3 B
Yaqeen
Ruqiyya Shabbir Ambreliwala (j)
3 B
Yaqeen
Sakina Quaid Johar Pardahwala
3 B
Yaqeen
Zainab Murtaza Boxwala
3 B
Yaqeen
Zainab Younus Ghatila
3 B
Yaqeen
Alifyah Khuzaima Jalebiwala
4 A
Jihad
Huzaifa SH. Ali Asgher Hazari
4 A
Jihad
Jumana Mulla Murtaza Tinwala
4 A
Jihad
Mohammed Mulla Moiz Bharmal
4 A
Jihad
Sarah SH.Saifuddin Nathani
4 A
Jihad
Tasneem SH. Khuzaima Rangwala
4 A
Jihad
Arwa Hussain Zariwala
4 B
Yaqeen
Fatema Aamir Jamnagarwala
4 B
Yaqeen
Hussain Murtaza Khamabatwala
4 B
Yaqeen
Ibrahim Ali Hussain Sadriwala
4 B
Yaqeen
Khadija Mulla Murtaza Ali Gheewala
4 B
Yaqeen
Mustansir Zahid Hussain Najafwala
4 B
Yaqeen
Rabab Nooruddin Dawson
4 B
Yaqeen
Zainab Ali Hussain Bhanpurawala
4 B
Yaqeen
Diniyah Quiz (Primary)
Amatullah Shabbir Ghee wala
1 A
Jihad
Fakhruddin Mirza
1 B
Jihad
Humza Murtaza Bhai
2 A
Jihad
Huzefa Khuzema Bhai
2 B
Jihad
Huzefa Kitabi
3 A
Jihad
Umme Salma Kitabi
3 B
Jihad
Tasneem SH. Khuzema Rangwala
4 A
Jihad
Alifya Ibrahim Bhai
4 B
Jihad
6 Musabaqat Tilawat il Quranil Kareem ( U Primary)
Rashida M Mufaddal Mirza
6 A
Fatema Mustafa Halai
6 B
Maryam SH Hashim Bhai Marsiya wala
5 B
7 Tehniyat Card Competition ( U Primary)
Jamila Sh Tahir Bhai
5 A
Adl
Abbas Shabbir Ezzy
5 B
Adl
Zainab Murtaza Peti wala
6 A
Jihad
Tasneem M Haider Mandasor wala
6 B
Jihad
Sakina Saifuddin Halai
7 A
Adl
Mohammed Idrees Bhai
7 B
Jihad
Husaina Mustansir Bhai
8 A
Yaqeen
Nooruddin Abbas Bhai Peti wala
8 B
Adl
8 Hafti Cover
Fatema Ali Asgher Jodbai
5 B
Yaqeen
Fatema Quresh Zanjibar wala
5 B
Yaqeen
9 Door Decoration
Fatema Sh Mohammed Bhai Petiwala
6 B
Jihad
Sakina Malikul Ashtar Chinikam wala
6 B
Jihad
Tasneem Mazhar Husain Multan wala
6 B
Jihad
Ajab Sh Abdul Husain Bhai Burhani
6 A
Jihad
Amatullah Khuzema Lilya wala
6 A
Jihad
Fatema Hussain Sherbat wala
6 A
Jihad
Rashida M Mufaddal Mirza
6 A
Jihad
Zainab Abdul Husain Bhs
6 A
Jihad
10 Glass Painting ( U Primary)
Mariya Shabbir Marsiya wala
7 A
Sabr
Jumana Khursheed Indorewala
7 A
Sabr
11 Tazyeen ( U Primary)
Mustansir Quaid Johar Ahmedabad wala
7 B
Adl
Abde Ali Abizer Moti wala
7 B
Adl
Huzefa Ezzi
7 B
Adl
Murtaza Kothari
7 B
Adl
Hatim Mazhar Bhai
8 B
Adl
Tahir Murtaza Peti wala
8 B
Adl
Abde Ali Saifuddin Bhinder wala
8 B
Adl
Abdul Tayyeb Asgher Ali
8 B
Adl
Abbas Tahir Sidhpur wala
8 B
Adl
Nooruddin Abbas Peti wala
8 B
Adl
Tahir Najmuddin Bhuj wala
8 B
Adl
12 Cake Decoration ( U Primary)
Zainab Muqadam
8 A
Yaqeen
Tasneem Zahid
8 A
Yaqeen
Zainab Sh Zoaib Haidry
8 A
Yaqeen
Amatullah Moiz
8 A
Yaqeen
Rashida Sh Saifuddin Bhai Nathani
9 O L
Yaqeen
Husaina Mithai wala
8 A
Yaqeen
13 Cricket ( U Primary)
Salman Shaukat
6
Yaqeen
Hussain A
6
Yaqeen
Ali Asgher Rao
6
Yaqeen
Muhammad Jack
6
Yaqeen
Hussain Jida
6
Yaqeen
Mustafa Dawson
5
Yaqeen
Qutubuddin Burhanpur wala
6
Yaqeen
Huzefa Mufaddal Bhaisaheb
5
Yaqeen
Hussain Kapadia
6
Yaqeen
Qasim Ali Asgher
5
Yaqeen
Hasnain Joria
5
Yaqeen
Huzefa Mansoor
5
Yaqeen
Mustansir Mustafa Bhaisaheb
5
Yaqeen
14 Qaafiyah ( U Primary)
Yameen 52
15 Fiqh Quiz ( U Primary)
Zainab Mandasor wala
5 A
Jihad
Mubaraka Saifuddin Johar glass wala
5 B
Jihad
Ajab Sh Abdul Hussain Bhai
6 A
Jihad
Murtaza Qutbuddin Multan wala
6 B
Jihad
Sakina Mohammed Jalebi wala
7 A
Jihad
Moiz M Munawwar Jack
7 B
Jihad
Raqiyaah Saifuddin Colombo wala
8 A
Jihad
Murtaza Sh Khuzema Rang wala
8 B
Jihad
Huzefa Abid Kerai
9 O L
Jihad
16 Mehandi (U Primary)
Sakina M Haider Mandasor wala
8 A
Adl
Umme Hani Abbas Bhai
8 A
Yaqeen
Rashida Khuzema Haidry
7 A
Adl
Yaqoota Bhinder wala
6 A
Yaqeen
Zainab Huzefa Jaisar wala
6 B
Yaqeen
17 T Tennis (U Primary)
Abdulqadir Naeem Moochala First
Huzefa Mustafa Ezzy Second
Mubaraka Saifuddin Johar glass wala First
Husaina Mustafa Jabalpur wala Second
AL Muraqib M Yousuf Husain Bhai First
AL Masool Sh Mustafa Bhai Jack Second
Umme Salama Rampura wala First
Taheri
Mariam Sh Hashim Bhai first
Taheri
Mubraka Saifuddin Bhai Joharglass First
Taheri
Rashida Sh Taher first
Taheri
Husaina Musatafa Second
Burhani
Batool QuaidJohar Second
Burhani
Maria Abbas Second
Burhani
Ruqaiya Shabbir Second
Burhani
Maria M Shabbir second
Burhani
Tasneem M Haider Mandasor wala Third
Zaini
Tasneem Mazhar Third
Zaini
Zainab Huzefa Third
Zaini
Zainab Hussain Third
Zaini
Third
Zaini